Is Great Value Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose, Natural Flavour, Saib, Colour (Tartrazine), Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Per 2,0Serving, May Contain: Milk, Soy

Check Great Value Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go