Is Great Value Light Butter Flavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COLOR ADDED, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS MILK, MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF SOY.
Check Great Value Light Butter Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Butter Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


