Is Great Value Light Cream Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Light Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Light Cream is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeBakingMeal Prep