Is Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cups, 4 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A NON FAT MILK, WATER, PEACHES, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D3, CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cups, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cups, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Where to buy
Great Value Light Greek Peach Nonfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Cups, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


