Is Great Value Light Whipped Topping Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose-fructose, Sodium Caseinate, Flavours, Polysorbate 60, Xanthan Gum, Sorbitan Monostearate, Guar Gum, Beta-carotene (for Colour). Contains:soy.

Check Great Value Light Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Light Whipped Topping is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Light Whipped Topping | Spoonful