Is Great Value Limeade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetners (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar), Water, Concentrated Lime Juice, Lime Pulp, Lime Oil

Check Great Value Limeade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Limeade, Frozen Concentrate, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep