Is Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE MANGO PUREE, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Mango Peach Flavored 100% Apple Juice, Mango Peach is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep