Is Great Value Marble Pizza Mozzarella Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Marble Pizza Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Marble Pizza Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking
Soy Free? Great Value Marble Pizza Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful