Is Great Value Marble Stringable Pizza Mozzarella Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Marble Stringable Pizza Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Marble Stringable Pizza Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSnacking
Wheat Free? Great Value Marble Stringable Pizza Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful