Is Great Value Margarine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Modified Palm Oil, Salt, Whey Powder, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Annatto. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Great Value Margarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Margarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


