Is Great Value Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whey Powder, Cocoa, Marshmallows (sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Flavour), Corn Syrup Solids, Skim Milk Powder, Milk, Coconut Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Silicon Dioxide, Potassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Colour, Artificial Flavour. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.

Check Great Value Marshmallow Hot Chocolate Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking