Is Great Value Medium Cantina Style Salsa Verde, 24 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Onion, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Natural Flavor

Check Great Value Medium Cantina Style Salsa Verde, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Medium Cantina Style Salsa Verde, 24 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing