Is Great Value Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Food Starch-modified, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavor, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Salt. *to Preserve Quality.

Check Great Value Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking