Is Great Value Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Dextrose, Food Starch-modified, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphates, Carrageenan, Cherry Powder, Natural Flavor, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Salt. *to Preserve Quality.
Check Great Value Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mesquite Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Slice


