Is Great Value Mini Pepperoni, 5 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID, STATER CULTURE, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Great Value Mini Pepperoni, 5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Mini Pepperoni, 5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Mini Pepperoni, 5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingLunch


