Is Great Value Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Cream, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Colour, Cellulose, Natamycin,contains: Milk

Check Great Value Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Mozza-Cheddar Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking