Is Great Value Natural Whole Almonds, 25 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds

Check Great Value Natural Whole Almonds, 25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Natural Whole Almonds, 25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go