Is Great Value Naturally Flavoured Berry Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour

Check Great Value Naturally Flavoured Berry Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Naturally Flavoured Berry Water is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go