Is Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRITIVE DEXTROSE, SACCHARIN, CALCIUM SILICATE (AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value No Calorie Sweetener, 250 count, 8.82 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinkingCooking