Is Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


