Is Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Salt Added Petite Diced Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


