Is Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas.
Check Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value No Salt Added Sweet Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


