Is Great Value Oats & Honey Granola Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Honey. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy.
Check Great Value Oats & Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Oats & Honey Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried


