Is Great Value Oats & Honey Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Rice Flour, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Honey. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy.

Check Great Value Oats & Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go