Is Great Value Olive Oil Mayonnaise Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil · Liquid Whole Egg · Water · Extra Virgin Olive Oil · Frozen Egg Yolk · Vinegar · Sugar · Salt · Concentrated Lemon Juice · Spices · Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Eggs.

Check Great Value Olive Oil Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing