Is Great Value Orange Cream Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Orange Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Annatto Extract And Turmeric (Color), Citric Acid, Vitamin D3

Check Great Value Orange Cream Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Orange Cream Greek Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go