Is Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, 1 Gallon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A Palmitate Vitamin D3 Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk

Check Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking