Is Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A Palmitate Vitamin D3 Organic Grade A Low Fat Milk

Check Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic 1% Low-Fat Milk, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee