Is Great Value Organic Cilantro Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Cilantro.
Check Great Value Organic Cilantro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Cilantro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Cilantro is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep


