Is Great Value Organic Cilantro Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cilantro.

Check Great Value Organic Cilantro against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Cilantro is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCookingMeal Prep