Is Great Value Organic Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Calcium Chloride, Naturally derived Citric Acid
Check Great Value Organic Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicFruitySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad


