Is Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lentils, Organic Celery, Organic Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Cornstarch, Organic Spinach, Organic Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Paprika

Check Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go