Is Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Lentils, Organic Celery, Organic Tomato Paste, Contains Less Than 2% Of Organic Cornstarch, Organic Spinach, Organic Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Paprika
Check Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Lentil Soup, 18.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNuttySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


