Is Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12
Check Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Original Soymilk, 1/2 gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingCoffee


