Is Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup 38oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices
Check Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup 38oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup 38oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Organic Tomato Ketchup 38oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


