Is Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Pepper

Check Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Organic Whole Cloves, 1.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep