Is Great Value Original Applesauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Sugar (Glucose-fructose), Water, Ascorbic Acid

Check Great Value Original Applesauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Original Applesauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Sauce · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingBreakfastOn The Go