Is Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Collagen Casing
Check Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich


