Is Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Collagen Casing

Check Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Original Premium Sausage, 26 Link Mega Pack, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGrillingSandwich