Is Great Value Original Strawberry and Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt, 6 oz, 12 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Strawberry - Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Contains less than 1% of Modified Cornstarch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for color), Gelatin, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures including L. Acidophilus **Strawberry Banana - Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Fructose, Water, Modified Food Starch, Contains less than 1% of Modified Cornstarch, Banana Puree, Natural Flavors, Gelatin, Carrageenan, Vegetable Juice and Beta Carotene (for color), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures including L. Acidophilus
Check Great Value Original Strawberry and Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt, 6 oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Strawberry and Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt, 6 oz, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
Great Value Original Syrup, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Original Strawberry and Strawberry Banana Lowfat Yogurt, 6 oz, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


