Is Great Value Original Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, 32 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Fructose, Water, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Corn Starch, Kosher Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Carrageenan, Malic Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmtate, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L, Acidophilus
Check Great Value Original Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Original Strawberry Lowfat Yogurt, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


