Is Great Value Original Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Water, Sugar, Fructose, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L. Acidophilus. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Original Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


