Is Great Value Peach Rings Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Colour (Tartrazine), May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Eggs

Check Great Value Peach Rings Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Peach Rings Candy is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go