Is Great Value Peach Rings Candy Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Apple Juice Concentrate, Tartaric Acid, Colour (Tartrazine), May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy, Eggs
Check Great Value Peach Rings Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Rings Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Rings Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


