Is Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6,), Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12)

Check Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking