Is Great Value Peachy Rings Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid (preservative), Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Color (yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6).
Check Great Value Peachy Rings Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peachy Rings Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


