Is Great Value Peanut Oil, 1 Gal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Oil
Check Great Value Peanut Oil, 1 Gal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peanut Oil, 1 Gal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Peanut Oil, 1 Gal is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


