Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Pear 100% Juice, 64 fl oz (Shelf Stable) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Great Value Pear 100% Juice, 64 fl oz (Shelf Stable) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pear 100% Juice, 64 fl oz (Shelf Stable) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoCooking
Lactose Free? Great Value Pear 100% Juice, 64 fl oz (Shelf Stable) | Spoonful