Is Great Value Peppermint Bark Herbal Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Shell, Roasted Carob, Peppermint, Spearmint, Natural Flavors, Sweet Blackberry Leaf.
Check Great Value Peppermint Bark Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peppermint Bark Herbal Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyFruityChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


