Is Great Value Pistachio Instant Pudding Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Food Starch- Modified, Disodium Phosphate And Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (for Thickening), Almonds, Contains 2% Or Less Of Pistachio Nuts, Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Mono- And Diglycerides (prevent Foaming), Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains: Milk, Almonds, Pistachios.
Check Great Value Pistachio Instant Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pistachio Instant Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Powder


